Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet Switches > CLR-ICG-SC20
           
  CLR-ICG-SC20
  CLR-ICG-SC20
   
  1*10/100/1000Base-TX to 1*1000Base-FX
  industrial gigabitethernet media converter
  Single mode 20km
  SC Duplex
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-ICG-SC20 1*10/100/1000Base-TX to 1*1000M SC DX industrial gigabit ethernet media converter