Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet Switches > CLR-IES-G82S
           
  CLR-IES-G82S
  CLR-IES-G82S
   
  8*10/100/1000Base-TX to 2*1000Base-FX SFP slots
  industrial gigabit ethernet switch
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-IES-G82S 8*10/100/1000Base-TX to 2*1000Base-SX/LX/ZX SFP slots industrial gigabit ethernet switch
CLR-SFP-IG001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF Industrial SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
CLR-SFP-IG003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF Industrial SFP Module 1310nm 20km