Home > Products > Media Converters > CLR-MCF-SFP
           
 
  CLR-MCF-SFP
   
  10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SFP Slot Media Converter
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-MCF-SFP 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SFP Slot Media Converter
   
CLR-SFP-100M Fast Ethernet SFP Module MMF 1310nm 2km
CLR-SFP-100S Fast Ethernet SFP Module SMF 1310nm 20km