Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWG-2804F
           
  CLR-SWG-2804F
  CLR-SWG-2804F
   
  24*SFP (100M/1G) + 4xSFP+ (1G) + 4*RJ45 (1G) Managed Gigabitethernet Optical Core Switch
  Totally 32 ports
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWG-2804F 24*SFP (100M/1G) + 4xSFP+(1G) + 4*RJ45 (1G) Managed Gigabit Core Switch, (32 active ports)
   
CLR-SFP-G001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
   
CLR-SFP-G003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km