Home > Products > PoE Products > CLR-SWG-3204P
           
  CLR-SWG-3204P
  CLR-SWG-3204P
   
  32*10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 16*10/100/1000Base-T non-PoE + 4*SFP (1G) slots Managed Switch
  Total power is 400W
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWG-3204P 32*10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 16*10/100/1000Base-T non-PoE + 4*SFP (1G) slots Managed PoE switch. Total active ports 52
   
CLR-SFP-G001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
CLR-SFP-G003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km
CLR-SFP-B13 1.25 Bidi SFP TX:1310nm RX:1550nm 20km
CLR-SFP-B15 1.25 Bidi SFP TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 20km