Home > Products > Transceivers > CLR-GES-B40B
           
 
  CLR-GES-B40B
   
  1.25Gbps LC SFP Bi-Directional SMF SFP Module
  Single Fiber, 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX, 40km
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-GES-B40A 1.25Gbps LC SFP Bi-Directional SMF SFP Single Fiber, 1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX, 40km
CLR-GES-B40B 1.25Gbps LC SFP Bi-Directional SMF SFP Single Fiber, 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX, 40km