Home > Products > Industrial POE Products > CLR-IES-F42PB
           
  CLR-IES-F42PB
  CLR-IES-F42PB
   
  4*10/100Base-TX to 2*100Base-LX/SX SFP Din-Rail PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-IES-F42PB 4*10/100Base-TX to 2*100Base-LX/SX SFP Din-Rail PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch
CLR-SFP-100M 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Module MMF 1310nm 2km LC Duplex
CLR-SFP-100S 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP Module SMF 1310nm 20km LC Duplex