Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet Switches > CLR-IES-G28S
           
  CLR-IES-G28S
  CLR-IES-G28S
   
  2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX + 8 x SFP (1G) Slots
  Unmanaged industrial gigabitethernet switch
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-IES-G28S 2 x 10/100/1000Base-TX + 8 x SFP (1G) Slots Unmanaged industrial gigabitethernet switch
CLR-SFP-IG001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF Industrial SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
CLR-SFP-IG003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF Industrial SFP Module 1310nm 20km