Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet Switches > CLR-IES-G824
           
  CLR-IES-G824
  CLR-IES-G824
   
  10 ports 10/100/1000Base-TX + 4 slots SFP (1G)
Din-Rail Managed Industrial L2+ Switch, Ring
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-IES-G824 10 ports 10/100/1000Base-TX + 4 slots SFP (1G) Din-Rail Managed Industrial L2+ Switch, Ring
   
CLR-SFP-G001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
CLR-SFP-G003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km
CLR-SFP-B13 1.25 Bidi SFP TX:1310nm RX:1550nm 20km
CLR-SFP-B15 1.25 Bidi SFP TX:1550nm RX:1310nm 20km