Home > Products > Industrial POE Products > CLR-IMC-GP
           
  CLR-IMC-GP
  CLR-IMC-GP
   
  10/100/1000Base-TX POE + 1*SFP (1G)
Din Rail Industrial Media Converter
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-IMC-GP 10/100/1000Base-TX POE + 1*SFP Din-Rail Media Converter
CLR-SFP-IG001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550Mt, Industrial
CLR-SFP-IG003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km, Industrial