Home > Products > Media Converters > CLR-MCG-LFP
           
 
  CLR-MCG-LFP
   
  10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot Media Converter with LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) Function
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-MCG-LFP 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot Media Converter with LFP Function
   
CLR-SFP-G001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550m
   
CLR-SFP-G002 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 1310nm 2km
   
CLR-SFP-G003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km