Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWF-32S
           
  CLR-SWF-32S
  CLR-SWF-32S
   
  3*10/100Base-TX to 2*100Base-FX SC Singlemode 20km
  5 ports fastethernet switch
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWF-32S 3x10/100Base-TX to 2x100Base-FX Ethernet Switch with SC connector, SM 20km