Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWG-41S
           
  CLR-SWG-41S
  CLR-SWG-41S & CLR-SWG-41M
   
  4*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 1*SC (1G) Singlemode Fiber Port Unmanaged Switch
  4*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 1*SC (1G) Multimode Fiber Port Unmanaged Switch
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWG-41S 4*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 1*SC (1G - singlemode) Fiber Port Unmanaged Switch
CLR-SWG-41M 4*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 1*SC (1G - multimode) Fiber Port Unmanaged Switch