Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWT-2412
           
  CLR-SWT-2412
  CLR-SWT-2412
   
  24*10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 + 8*Gigabit SFP slots +
  4*10G SFP+ slots Managed 10G Switch, L3
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWT-2412 24*10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 + 8*giga SFP + 4*10G SFP+ slots Managed L3 switch. Total active ports 36
   
CLR-SFP-G001 1G LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
CLR-SFP-G003 1G LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km
CLR-SFP-TG01 10G 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ LC Duplex 300m
CLR-SFP-TG02 10G 1310nm Singlemode Datacom SFP+ LC Duplex 10km