Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet Switches > CLR-IES-42S
           
  CLR-IES-42S
  CLR-IES-42S
   
  4*10/100Base-TX to 2*100Base-FX SC SM industrial ethernet switch
   
 
User Manual   download user manual
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-IES-42S 4*10/100Base-TX to 2*100Base-FX SC Singlemode Industrial fast ethernet switch
CLR-IES-42M 4*10/100Base-TX to 2*100Base-FX SC Multimode Industrial fast ethernet switch