Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWF-21S
           
  CLR-SWF-21S
  CLR-SWF-21S
   
  2*10/100Base-TX to 1*100Base-FX SC Singlemode 20km
  3 ports fastethernet switch
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWF-21S 2x10/100Base-TX to 1x100Base-FX Ethernet Switch with SC connector, SM 20km