Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWG-88F
           
  CLR-SWG-88F
  CLR-SWG-88F
   
  8*10/100/1000Base-T Port + 8*SFP (1Gbps) Slots Unmanaged Gigabitethernet Fiber Switch
  Dual power supply
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWG-88F 8*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 8*SFP (1Gbps) Slots Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch
   
CLR-SFP-G001 1.25Gbps LC Duplex MMF SFP Module 850nm 550Mt
   
CLR-SFP-G003 1.25Gbps LC Duplex SMF SFP Module 1310nm 20km