Home > Products > Ethernet Switches > CLR-SWT-4804
           
  CLR-SWT-4804
  CLR-SWT-4804
   
  48*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 4*SFP+ (10G) Expansion Slot Managed Switch
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-SWT-4804 48*10/100/1000Base-T Ports + 4*SFP+ (10G) Expansion Slot Managed Switch
   
CLR-SFP-TG01 10G 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ LC Duplex 330Mt
CLR-SFP-TG02 10G 1310nm Singlemode Datacom SFP+ LC Duplex 10km
CLR-SFP-TG03 10G 1310nm Singlemode Datacom SFP+ LC Duplex 40km
CLR-SFP-TG04 10G 1550nm Singlemode Datacom SFP+ LC Duplex 40km