Home > Products > FO Testers > CLR-OTDR-M/S
           
 
  CLR-OTDR-M/S
   
  OTDR - Singlemode & Multimode, 850/1310/1550nm, 20/30/28dB
   
 
              
             
  Ordering Information  
             
 
CLR-OTDR-M/S Singlemode & Multimode OTDR, 850/1310/1550nm, 20/30/28dB
CLR-OTDR-SM 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Built-in Visual Fault Locator